Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARTUR MANN

ARTUR MANN
COUNTRY : KAZ
RECORD : 15 (8 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 10-11-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: THUNDERMAN
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
RAD RASHID
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-06-11 - Berlin Germany
TKO
4rd
KEVIN LERENA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-03-16 - Gauteng, South Africa