Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARSLANBEK MAKHMUDOV

ARSLANBEK MAKHMUDOV
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 11 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 07-27-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: LION
HEIGHT : 6′ 5½″

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION