Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARGENIS CHEREMO

ARGENIS CHEREMO
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 16 (10 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 58.82 %
BORN : 05-06-1987
AGE : 33
ALIAS: Erguito
HEIGHT : 164cm
REACH : 172cm

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
  RONALD CHACON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2020-02-28 - Gimnasio Cubierto Eduardo Pardo Carrizal
TKO
4rd
  CARLOS CANIZALES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-11 - Caracas Venezuela
UD
6rd
  CARLOS ORTEGA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-02-15 - Hotel El Panama Panama City Panama
DRAW
4rd
  DANIEL MATELLON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-11-30 - Los Andes Mall Panama City Panama
KO
4rd
  ALEXIS DIAZ
WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-09-12 - Plaza El Urbanismo, Santa Rosa, Caracas
KO
2rd
2:52
  ALEXIS DIAZ
FLYWEIGHT
2014-02-15 - Gimnasio de Uso Multiple de La Concepcion, Maracaibo, Venezuela
UD
4rd
  ALEXIS DIAZ
FLYWEIGHT
2011-08-20 - Estadio Roman Antonio Gutierrez, Machiques, Venezuela