Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARDIN DIALE

ARDIN DIALE
COUNTRY: PHI
RECORD: 31 (15 KO's) 9 3
KO's: 34.88%
BORN: 08-23-1988
AGE: 31
ALIAS: THE JACKAL
HEIGHT: 160cm

FIGHTS

MD
12rd
WULAN TUOLEHAZI
WBA INTERNATIONAL FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-05-26 - Fuzhou, China
UD
12rd
KAROON JARUPIANLERD
(VACANT) WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-06-14 - Provincial Stadium, Chaiyaphum, Thailand