Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARAMIS SOLIS

ARAMIS SOLIS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 14 (9 KO's) 10 0
KO's : 37.50 %
BORN : 11-28-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: SUAVECITO


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
MELVIN LOPEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-01-25 - Puerto Salvador Allende, Managua,
TKO
3rd
0:46
TYSON CAVE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-08-19 - Festival Arena, Shediac
KO
3rd
ANDREW MOLONEY
OCEANIA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-02 - Victoria Australia