Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANURAK THISA

ANURAK THISA
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 25 (9 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 09-10-1991
AGE : 29
ALIAS: NOP KRATINGDAENGGYM


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
  ARTID BAMRUNGAUEA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-10-30 - Bangkok
UD
12rd
  IVOR LASTRILLA
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-26 - Bangkok University Thonburi Campus Bangkok
UD
10rd
  SHICHAO GAO
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-05-26 - Fuzhou, China
TKO
2rd
  JR MAGBOO
(VACANT) FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-28 - Bangkok, Thailand
TKO
6rd
  SEYED MEHRDAD MANIAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-03-29 - Bangkok University Thonburi Campus Bangkok
TKO
5rd
1:37
  SWEDI MOHAMED
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-11-17 - bangkok, Thailand
TKO
5rd
  SWEDI MOHAMED
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-16 - Bangkok University Thonburi Campus Bangkok
UD
12rd
  EDISON BERWELA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-08-30 - Bangkok University Thonburi Campus Bangkok
UD
6rd
  MAHMOUD LOTFOLLAHZADEH
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-07-13 - Tapong Fruit Market Centre Rayong
KO
2rd
  AHMAD LAHIZAB
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-05-22 - Bangkok University Thonburi Campus Bangkok
KO
3rd
  NEHOMAR CERMENO
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-09-30 - China
TD
6rd
  WALDO SABU
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-06-09 - Bangkok University Thonburi Campus Bangkok
TD
4rd
  JUNAR ADANTE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-03-03 - Siam Paradise Entertainment Centre Ngam Wong Wan Bangkok
UD
12rd
  WASIM MATHER
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-12-03 - Royal Square Bangkok
KO
4rd
  NOLDI MANAKANE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-10-08 - Kamkwan Seafood Restaurant Bangkhuntien Bangkok
KO
4rd
  JEMMY GOBEL
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-07-28 - Loei
UD
6rd
  BOIDO SIMANJUNTAK
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-02-05 - Rattanakosin Sompot Lad Krabang School Bangkok
UD
12rd
  ERANIO SEMILLANO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-10-02 - Bangkok University Thonburi Campus Bangkok
TD
6rd
  HENDRIK BARONGSAY
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-27 - Royal Square Bangkok
UD
12rd
  RENREN PASIGNAHIN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-04-30 - Klangwieng Phayao
UD
12rd
  DANIEL FERRERA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-02-24 - Bangkok University Thonburi Campus Bangkok
UD
12rd
  SHUSONG ZHUANG
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-12-05 - Bangkok University Thonburi Campus Bangkok

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Mar, 2021ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
14Feb, 2021ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
14Jan, 2021ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
14Dec, 2020ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
15Nov, 2020ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
15Oct, 2020ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
15Sep, 2020ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2020ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
15Jul, 2020ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
14Apr, 2019ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
14Mar, 2019ASIAFEATHERWEIGHT
15Sep, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Aug, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT