Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANTOINE DOUGLAS

ANTOINE DOUGLAS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 18 (12 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 63.16 %
BORN : 09-03-1992
AGE : 28
ALIAS: ACTION
HEIGHT : 183cm
REACH : 188cm

FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
  GARY O'SULLIVAN
NABA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-12-16 - Quebec, Canada
TKO
6rd
  THOMAS LAMANNA
FEDELATIN MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-03-12 - The Space at Westbury Westbury New York
DRAW
10rd
  MICHEL SORO
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-07-24 - Turning Stone Resort Casino Verona New York

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Dec, 2017NABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
9Oct, 2017NABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
9Sep, 2017NABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017NABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017NABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
9Jul, 2017NABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
6Mar, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Feb, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jan, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Dec, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Nov, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Oct, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Sep, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Aug, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Jul, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Jun, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
14May, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT