Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANTHONY HANSHAW

ANTHONY HANSHAW
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 23 (14 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 56 %
BORN : 03-28-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: THE TYGER
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
  ANTHONY DIRRELL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-07-26 - San Antonio Texas USA