Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANGEL RODRIGUEZ

ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 18 (9 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 47.37 %
BORN : 11-30-1987
AGE : 33
ALIAS: EL HUMILDE
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 72″


FIGHTS

KO
4rd
  DERLINSON BURIEL
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-12-16 - Puerto Colombia BARRANQUILLA
KO
5rd
2:10
  JULIAN ARISTULE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-07-06 - Barranquilla, Colombia

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13May, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT