Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANGEL MORENO

ANGEL MORENO
COUNTRY : ESP
RECORD : 10 (2 KO's) 2 2
KO's : 14.29 %
BORN : 11-14-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: GOLDEN BOY
HEIGHT : 164cm

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
JAY HARRIS
(VACANT) FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-05-31 - Vale Sports Arena Cardiff Wales
UD
12rd
CHARLIE EDWARDS
FLYWEIGHT
2019-03-23 - Copper Box Arena, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Hackney Wick
UD
12rd
THOMAS MASSON
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-03-05 - Halle Tetelin, Arras, Pas-de-Calais, France
UD
12rd
ARTEM DALAKIAN
(VACANT) CONTINENTAL FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-07-17 - AKKO International, Kiev, Ukraine