Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDUAR VARGAS

ANDUAR VARGAS
COUNTRY : PAN
RECORD : 9 (2 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 16.67 %
BORN : 04-29-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: EL REFLEJO

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
2:30
LUIS CONCEPCION
FLYWEIGHT
2007-07-13 - Domo de la Universidad de Panama, Panama City, Panama