Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDREW HERNANDEZ

ANDREW HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 18 (3 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 13.04 %
BORN : 12-29-1985
AGE : 35
ALIAS: HURRICANE

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
CALEB PLANT
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-09-08 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
UD
8rd
PATRICK TEIXEIRA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-07-29 - Arizona, USA
UD
8rd
AHMED ELBIALI
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-01-11 - San Antonio Texas USA
UD
6rd
KYRONE DAVIS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-12-29 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem
TKO
1rd
2:47
JERRY ODOM
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-03-13 - The Space at Westbury, Westbury

4rd
0:30
JERRY ODOM
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-01-09 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12May, 2017MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2017MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Mar, 2017NABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
14Feb, 2017NABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jan, 2017NABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
5Aug, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jul, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jun, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT
5May, 2016MIDDLEWEIGHT