Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDREJS POKUMEIKO

ANDREJS POKUMEIKO
COUNTRY: LAT
RECORD: 20 (13 KO's) 15 1
KO's: 36.11%
BORN: 06-10-1989
AGE: 31
ALIAS: PAKUM
HEIGHT: 5′ 10″


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
JOSHUA BUATSI
(VACANT) WBA INTERNATIONAL LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-07-27 - London United Kingdom