Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDRE DIRRELL

ANDRE DIRRELL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 24 (16 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 61.54 %
BORN : 09-06-1983
AGE : 37
ALIAS: THE RESURRECTED
HEIGHT : 185cm
REACH : 191cm


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
BLAKE CAPARELLO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-04-28 - Atlantic City New Jersey USA
UD
12rd
DEREK EDWARDS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-12-19 - Colisee de Quebec, Quebec City, Quebec, Canada

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10May, 2021LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Apr, 2021LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Feb, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jan, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Dec, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Nov, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Oct, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Sep, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Aug, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Jul, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Dec, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Nov, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Oct, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Sep, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Aug, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jul, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jun, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9May, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Apr, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Mar, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Feb, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Jan, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Dec, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Aug, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jul, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Mar, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Feb, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jan, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Dec, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Nov, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Oct, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Sep, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Aug, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jul, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jun, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2May, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Apr, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Mar, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Feb, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Jan, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Dec, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Nov, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Sep, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Aug, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jul, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jun, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13May, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Mar, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Feb, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jan, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Dec, 2008SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Nov, 2008SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2008SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Sep, 2008SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Aug, 2008SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jul, 2008SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jun, 2008SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13May, 2008SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT