Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDERSON PRESTOT

ANDERSON PRESTOT
COUNTRY : FRA
RECORD : 23 (12 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 12-12-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: LADOUNE
HEIGHT : 6′ 0½″

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
MICHEL SORO
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-20 - Marseille France