Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDERSON CLAYTON

ANDERSON CLAYTON
COUNTRY : BRA
RECORD : 41 (35 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 81.40 %
BORN : 11-18-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: PANTERA
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
KERMAN LEJARRAGA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-11-29 - Barcelona Cataluna
UD
8rd
MOHAMMED RABBI
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-09-15 - Stadthalle, Magdeburg
KO
2rd
MICHEL SORO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-03-05 - Gymnase Mado Bonnet Lyon