Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

AMIR MANSOUR

AMIR MANSOUR
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 23 (16 KO's) 4 1
KO's: 57.14%
BORN: 07-25-1972
AGE: 47
ALIAS: HARDCORE
HEIGHT: 6′ 1″
REACH: 74″


FIGHTS

TD
2rd
EFE AJAGBA
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-03-08 - Carson California USA
NC
3rd
2:45
SERGEY KUZMIN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-11-26 - Luzhniki Moscow