Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

AMARILIS ADORNO

AMARILIS ADORNO
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 1 (0 KO's) 10 0
BORN : 03-25-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: MANITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 0″

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
SENIESA ESTRADA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-05-03 - StubHub Center, Carson, California