Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALICIA NAPOLEON

ALICIA NAPOLEON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 9 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 01-26-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: THE EMPRESS


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ELIN CEDERROOS
(UNIFICATION) FEMALE SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-01-09 - New Jersey USA
TKO
4rd
1:30
SCHEMELLE BALDWIN
WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-29 - Foxwoods Resort, Mashantucket
TKO
2rd
1:04
EVA BAJIC
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-04-10 - Sony Hall, New York
UD
10rd
HANNAH RANKIN
FEMALE SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-08-04 - New York, USA
UD
10rd
FEMKE HERMANS
WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-03 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn
UD
6rd
NIKOLETT PAPP
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-11-18 - Resorts World Casino, Queens
UD
10rd
TORI NELSON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-12-10 - ABC Sports Complex, Springfield
UD
10rd
SZILVIA SZABADOS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-01-29 - 5 Star Banquet Hall, Queens