Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEXEY RIBCHEV

ALEXEY RIBCHEV
COUNTRY : BUL
RECORD : 20 (7 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 10-01-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: THE FISH
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 71″

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
MICHEL SORO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-06-06 - Salle Raphael de Barros Villeurbanne
TKO
3rd
CHRIS EUBANK JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-09-13 - Rotherham Yorkshire United Kingdom