Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEXANDER FLORES

ALEXANDER FLORES
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 18 (16 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 72.73 %
BORN : 08-09-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: THE GREAT
HEIGHT : 6′ 4″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
LUIS ORTIZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-11-06 - Los Angeles California
KO
3rd
2:51
JOSEPH PARKER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-12-15 - Horncastle Arena, Christchurch
KO
4rd
CHARLES MARTIN
(VACANT) HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-04-15 - Barker Hangar Santa Monica California