Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO BARRIOS

ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO BARRIOS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 23 (12 KO's) 2 5
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 02-07-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: PEQUE
HEIGHT : 5′ 2½″
REACH : 65 ½″

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12May, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT