Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEJANDRO LUIS SILVA

ALEJANDRO LUIS SILVA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 15 (11 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 68.75 %
BORN : 07-23-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: EL CUERVO
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½″

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13May, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT