Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ

ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (8 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 72.73 %
BORN : 08-29-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: LA TIGRE
HEIGHT : 180
REACH : 172


FIGHTS


10rd
FRANCHON CREWS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-01-11 - Alamodome, San Antonio
TKO
1rd
1:45
MARIA JOSE VELIS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-11-25 - Palenque de Deportes, Chetumal
TKO
2rd
1:03
MARTHA PATRICIA LARA GAYTAN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-06-17 - Explanada Delegacion Cuauhtemoc, Mexico City
TKO
1rd
0:57
CARLETTE EWELL
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-04-01 - Zócalo, Mexico City
TKO
3rd
0:19
CLAUDIA RAMIREZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-10-11 - Oasis Hotel Complex, Cancun