Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ALBERTO GUEVARA

ALBERTO GUEVARA
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 27 (12 KO's) 4 0
KO's: 38.71%
BORN: 07-15-1990
AGE: 29
ALIAS: METRO
HEIGHT: 5′ 6″
REACH: 67″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
HUGO RUIZ
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-01-19 - Las Vegas, Nevada