Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

AGUSTIN MAURO GAUTO

AGUSTIN MAURO GAUTO
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 16 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 68.75 %
BORN : 12-31-1997
AGE : 23
ALIAS: EL AVION

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
JUAN JOSE JURADO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-12-11 - Buenos Aires
KO
2rd
JULIO MENDOZA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2020-02-28 - Club Atletico Lanus Lanus Buenos Aires
TKO
2rd
KENNY CANO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-05 - Estadio FAB Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
UD
10rd
JORGE LUIS OROZCO
(VACANT) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-09-27 - Club Ferro Carril Concordia Entre Rios
KO
3rd
MAURO LIENDRO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-04-27 - Buenos Aires, Argentina
KO
1rd
JESUS CERVANTES
(VACANT) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-06 - Sonora, Mexico
TKO
1rd
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ
(VACANT) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-30 - Centro de Convenciones Vasco Nunez de Balboa Hotel El Panama
KO
3rd
LUIS GOLINDANO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-08-31 - Estadio FAB Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
TD
8rd
NOHEL ARAMBULET
FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-07 - Estadio FAB Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
KO
4rd
MAURO LIENDRO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-04-05 - Estadio Jose Maria Gatica Villa Dominico Buenos Aires

2rd
MARCOS EMILIO VILLAFANE
FLYWEIGHT
2018-03-02 - Club Talleres Arroyo Seco Santa Fe
KO
2rd
GIAMPIER QUINONES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-01-25 - Club Talleres Arroyo Seco Santa Fe
KO
1rd
RODRIGO ESPINDOLA
FLYWEIGHT
2018-01-18 - Olimpico Football Club Villa Gobernador Galvez Santa Fe
UD
6rd
MAURO LIENDRO
FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-01 - Estadio FAB Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
UD
4rd
DAVID NUNEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-10-20 - Palacio Penarol Montevideo
UD
4rd
MAURO EZEQUIEL QUINTEROS
FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-15 - Polideportivo Municipal Luis Monti Escobar Buenos Aires

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4May, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Dec, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Nov, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Oct, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Nov, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Aug, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Feb, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2019FLYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2018FLYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2018FLYWEIGHT