Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ADRIAN STONE

ADRIAN STONE
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 33 (26 KO's) 5 2
KO's : 65 %
BORN : 07-18-1971
AGE : 50
ALIAS: THE PREDATOR
HEIGHT : 170cm
REACH : 180cm

FIGHTS

KO
12rd
SERGIO MARTINEZ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2003-10-08 - Whitchurch Sports Centre Bristol Avon

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11May, 2001SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2001SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
14Mar, 2001SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
14Feb, 2001SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
14Jan, 2001SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
14Dec, 2000SUPER WELTERWEIGHT