Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ABRAHAM JUAREZ

ABRAHAM JUAREZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 17 (6 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 26.09 %
BORN : 12-12-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: PITBULL

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
  THOMAS LAMANNA
(VACANT) FEDECENTRO MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-29 - Agua Prieta Sonora
UD
6rd
  PLACIDO PEREZ SORIA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-09-25 - Deportivo Cri-Cri, Cuernavaca, Morelos
UD
10rd
  CARLOS MOLINA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-07-24 - Patzcuaro, Michoacan de Ocampo
TD
4rd
  ABASS BARAOU
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-01-24 - Work Your Champ Arena, Hamburg, Hamburg
TKO
2rd
  ARTURO HERRERA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-11-22 - Hacienda Nueva Vida, Ecatepec, Mexico
TKO
9rd
  CHRISTIAN MBILLI
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-11 - Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine
UD
12rd
  MIRKO GEOGRAFO
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-14 - Pala Atlantico, Roma, Lazio
KO
4rd
  SADRIDDIN AKHMEDOV
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-01-25 - Montreal Casino, Montreal, Quebec