Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RENE ALVARADO (NCA)

RENE ALVARADO
RECORD:
34 (18 KO's) 8 0
KO's:
42.86%
BORN:
02-15-1989 (AGE: 29)
ALIAS:
GEMELO
HEIGHT:
1.70cm
REACH:
1.83cm

FIGHTS


MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING



WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
1Aug, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2Jul, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jul, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3May, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Apr, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jan, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2018SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2017SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT