WBA Fights Master Scores

SEARCH RESULTS FOR SUPERVISOR : JOSE EMILIO GRAGLIA

WBA ELIMINATORY SUPER FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

(INTERIM) WBA FEMALE SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA FEMALE SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

TRJILLO-PERU

judge:

judge:

judge:

(INTERIM) WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA FEMALE FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Buenos Aires, Argentina

referee:

judge:

judge:

judge:

WBA FEMALE BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela

judge:

judge:

DANILO DONGO (28.5-29.5)

judge:

WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

(INTERIM) WBA FEMALE FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Sheraton Hotel, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

judge:

judge:

judge:

WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

NO TITLE FLYWEIGHT FIGHT

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

Megapolis Convention Center, Panama City, Panama

judge:

LUIS PABON (118-110)

judge:

judge:

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Peru

promoter:

judge:

judge:

GUSTAVO JARQUIN (118-114.5)

judge:

IGNACIO TOVAR (118-113.5)

(VACANT) WBA FEDELATIN SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Kingston, Jamaica - National Indoor Arena

judge:

ALEXS MARIN (103-106)

judge:

LADISLAO SANCHEZ (103.5-104)

judge:

(INTERIM) WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Polideportivo Municipal, Malargüe, Mendoza, Argentina

judge:

JESUS COVA (120-107)

judge:

REINA URBAEZ (120-108.5)

judge:

CARLOS SUCRE (120-107)

(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Club La Unión, Colon, Entre Rios, Argentina

judge:

JESUS COVA (114-114)

judge:

judge:

(INTERIM) WBA WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Estadio Luna Park, Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina

judge:

judge:

judge:

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Perú

promoter:

judge:

OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ (117.5-111.5)

judge:

REINA URBAEZ (117.5-112.5)

judge:

(INTERIM) WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Super Domo Orfeo, Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina

judge:

judge:

ALEXS MARIN (116-112)

judge:

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP

(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Estadio Centenario, Los Mochis, Sinaloa, México

judge:

JESUS COVA (114-109)

judge:

judge:

DAVID SINGH (114-109)

(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP

Polideportivo Municipal, Monte Hermoso, Buenos Aires, Argentina

judge:

judge:

judge:

WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama

judge:

RUSSELL MORA (117-112)

judge:

JOHN POTURAJ (113-115)

judge:

TOM MILLER (115-113)

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

Polideportivo Vicente Polimeni, Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina

judge:

judge:

judge:

(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA FEMALE /IBF WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP



Cotto, Jones Jr. and Toney into Boxing Hall of Fame

Cotto, Jones Jr. and Toney into Boxing Hall of Fame

The International Boxing Hall of Fame, based in Canastota, New...

Conor Benn defends his WBA Continental belt against Algieri on Saturday

Conor Benn defends his WBA Continental belt against Algieri on Saturday

British welterweight prospect Conor Benn will return to the ring...

Goulamirian-Egorov in undefeated duel for the WBA Super Cruiserweight Championship

Goulamirian-Egorov in undefeated duel for the WBA Super Cruiserweight Championship

The Frenchman of Armenian descent, Arsen Goulamirian, will fulfill his...