Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

FRANCHON CREWS

FRANCHON CREWS
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 7 (2 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 06-13-1987
AGE : 35
ALIAS: THE HEAVY HITTING DIVA
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ELIN CEDERROOS
FEMALE /ibf/wbc/wbo SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-04-29 - New York

0rd
ELIN CEDERROOS
WBA /ibf/wbc/wbo SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-08-13 - Miami, Florida
UD
8rd
ASHLEIGH CURRY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-01-02 - American Airlines Center, Dallas

10rd
ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-01-11 - Alamodome, San Antonio
UD
10rd
MARICELA CORNEJO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-09-14 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
TKO
5rd
1:40
KAYLA WILLIAMS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-20 - Ocean Resort Casino, Atlantic City
MD
10rd
MARICELA CORNEJO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-09-13 - Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Las Vegas
UD
6rd
TIFFANY WOODARD
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-01-12 - Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona
UD
4rd
SYDNEY LEBLANC
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-08-12 - Howard Theatre, Washington
UD
4rd
CLARESSA SHIELDS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - T-Mobile Arena Las Vegas Nevada

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

World Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Nov, 2022 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Oct, 2022 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Sep, 2022 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Aug, 2022 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jul, 2022 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Jun, 2022 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
May, 2022 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Apr, 2022 SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
Sep, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Sep, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
Sep, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jun, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3May, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Apr, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Mar, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Feb, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT