Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ETOUNDI MICHEL WILLIAM

ETOUNDI MICHEL WILLIAM
COUNTRY : Brazil
RECORD : 11-0-0 (9 KO's)
KO's : 81.82 %
BORN : 11-30-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: CAMARONES
HEIGHT : 5′ 9½″
REACH : 79½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ENDRY SAAVEDRA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-10-29 - Mexico City
KO
3rd
1:21
RANCEL ESPINO RODRIGUEZ
MINIMUM
2022-03-19 - Gimnasio Municipal "Jose Neri Santos", Ciudad Juarez
TD
4rd
3:00
PEDRO PERALES
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-14 - Clube Atletico Juventus, Sao Paulo
TKO
2rd
2:42
JONATHAN SANTOS DE SOUZA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-26 - Francisco Morato
TKO
1rd
2:28
ADEMIR DE JESUS MACHADO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-03-09 - Clube Atletico Parque da Mooca, Mooca
TKO
2rd
1:32
ADEMIR DE JESUS MACHADO
MINIMUM
2018-04-21 - Arena Santos, Santos

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Dec, 2022MIDDLEWEIGHT