Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OLEH DOVHUN

OLEH DOVHUN
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 12 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 41.67 %
BORN : 03-22-1994
AGE : 28
ALIAS: UKRANIAN PITBULL
HEIGHT : 5' 8''

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
GERAM ELOYAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-03-18 - Paramount Theatre, Huntington
UD
10rd
GLENN DEZURN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-11-13 - Cathedral Room at St. Nicholas, Pittsburgh
UD
10rd
GLEN DEZURN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-11-13 - Cathedral Room at St. Nicholas, Pittsburgh
TKO
1rd
1:44
JULIO GARCIA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-06-26 - Boyd County Community Center, Ashland
TKO
1rd
1:21
BRANDON GRIMMETT
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-03-20 - Boyd County Community Center, Ashland
TKO
3rd
2:57
DERRICK WILSON
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-11-02 - Iceoplex @ Southpointe, Canonsburg
UD
8rd
VINCENT JENNINGS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-07-13 - Carnegie Music Hall of Homestead, Homestead
UD
8rd
DARON WILLIAMS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Priory Grand Hall, Pittsburgh

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Oct, 2022NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
3Sep, 2022NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
3Aug, 2022NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
3Jul, 2022NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
3Jun, 2022NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4May, 2022NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Apr, 2022NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Mar, 2022NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Feb, 2022NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jan, 2022NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Dec, 2021NABASUPER BANTAMWEIGHT