Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TOBIAS JEREMIAS REYES

TOBIAS JEREMIAS REYES
COUNTRY : Argentina
RECORD : 8 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 87.50 %
BORN : 06-29-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: EL PITBULL

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
2:20
SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO CASTILLO
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-06-22 - Buenos Aires
TKO
1rd
times
JONATAN RAUL MOLINA
FLYWEIGHT
2022-06-04 - Club Unión y Progreso, Santa Fe
TKO
3rd
GERMAN GUILLERMO LOPEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-04-30 - Ceci Basket Ball Club BBC, Galvez
KO
2rd
FRANCO IVAN MEZA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-03-05 - Club Unión y Progreso, Santa Fe
KO
2rd
ANGEL NICOLAS CAPDEVILA
FLYWEIGHT
2022-01-07 - Complejo Multifuncion, Perez
TKO
1rd
FRANCO IVAN MEZA
FLYWEIGHT
2021-09-18 - Complejo Multifuncion, Perez

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Jul, 2022INTSUPER FLYWEIGHT