Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KIRSTIE BAVINGTON

KIRSTIE BAVINGTON
COUNTRY : United Kingdom
RECORD : 5-2-2 (2 KO's)
KO's : 22.22 %
BORN : 08-21-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: BAVVO

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
NAOMI MANNES
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-11-19 - Magna Centre, Rotherham
UD
10rd
TIMEA BELIK
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-05-06 - The Hangar Events Venue, Wolverhampton

6rd
SANDY RYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-07-31 - Matchroom HQ Garden, Brentwood

4rd
VAIDA MASIOKAITE
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-02-22 - Holte Suite, Villa Park, Birmingham
TKO
2rd
1:20
MONIKA ANTONIK
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-10-18 - The Hangar Events Venue, Wolverhampton
TKO
2rd
1:27
KATARINA VISTICA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-03-09 - Town Hall, Walsall

4rd
BORISLAVA GORANOVA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-05-19 - Holte Suite, Villa Park, Birmingham

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Dec, 2022WELTERWEIGHT