Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GUIDO EMMANUEL SCHRAMM

GUIDO EMMANUEL SCHRAMM
COUNTRY : Argentina
RECORD : 13 (8 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 12-15-1995
AGE : 26
ALIAS: GES
HEIGHT : 5′ 8½″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JONATHAN WILSON SANCHEZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-08-06 - Camping Union Obrera Metalurgica -UOM-, Del Viso
TKO
3rd
JOSE ALBERTO VARGAS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2022-06-03 - Polideportivo Municipal Eva Peron, General Madariaga
UD
10rd
CRISTIAN JAVIER AYALA
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-03-11 - Casino Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
UD
10rd
NICOLAS DAVID VERON
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-12-29 - Polideportivo Municipal Roberto De Vicenzo, Berazategui
UD
6rd
NIKOLOZ SEKHNIASHVILI
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-08-03 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York
TKO
2rd
2:39
MISAEL PONCE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-05-22 - Andador de Miramar, Guaymas
TD
3rd
3:00
IVAN CHAVELA RESENDIZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-04-10 - La Terraza Sport Bar, Agua Prieta
TKO
2rd
1:27
MATIAS RAIMUNDO DIAZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-02-26 - Microestadio Municipal, Hurlingham
UD
6rd
MARIANO SIMON MAIDANA
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-12-19 - Club Atletico, Social y Deportivo Camioneros -Complejo Guillon-, Luis Guillon
UD
6rd
RODRIGO NAHUEL ESCASENA
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-10-30 - Club Atletico, Social y Deportivo Camioneros -Complejo Guillon-, Luis Guillon
TKO
1rd
1:55
CID EDSON BISPO RIBEIRO
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-02-15 - Faculdade Uni Santanna, Sao Paulo
KO
1rd
OSCAR EZEQUIEL MANSILLA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-20 - Club Atletico, Social y Deportivo Camioneros -Complejo Guillon-, Luis Guillon
TKO
1rd
CLAUDIO JAVIER CHAVEZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-11-30 - Federación de la Carne, Valentin Alsina

4rd
DARIO DOMINGO SOTO
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Club Atletico Huracan, Buenos Aires
TKO
4rd
VICTOR HUGO JAIMES
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - Asociación de Fomento Social y Deportiva Mayo, Luis Guillon
UD
4rd
LUCAS JOEL SENN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-06-07 - Club Pueblo Nuevo, Gualeguaychú
KO
4rd
SERGIO DAMIAN PONCE
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-04-20 - Centro Recreativo Pasteleros, Luis Guillon

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Oct, 2022MIDDLEWEIGHT