Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ANDY HIRAOKA

ANDY HIRAOKA
COUNTRY : Japan
RECORD : 22-0-0 (17 KO's)
KO's : 77.27 %
BORN : 08-08-1996
AGE : 26
ALIAS: THE BLADE
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 74″

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
2:06
MIN HO JUNG
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-12-13 - Ariake Arena, Koto-Ku
TKO
2rd
2:27
ALVIN LAGUMBAY
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-09-13 - Korakuen Hall
TKO
6rd
1:24
SHUN AKAIWA
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-06-07 - Super Arena, Saitama
TKO
10rd
2:16
CRISTIANO AOQUI
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-02-28 - Korakuen Hall
TKO
11rd
1:58
JIN SASAKI
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-10-19 - Korakuen Hall
TKO
4rd
2:20
RICKEY EDWARDS
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-10-31 - The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas
UD
10rd
AKIHIRO KONDO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - Korakuen Hall

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION