Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MELISA ST VIL

MELISA ST VIL
COUNTRY : Haiti
RECORD : 18 (1 KO's) 3 4
KO's : 4 %
BORN : 09-08-1983
AGE : 39
ALIAS: LITTLE MISS TYSON
HEIGHT : 1.63cm

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
CALISTA SILGADO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-09-16 - Brooklyn Masonic Temple, Brooklyn
UD
8rd
OLIVIA GERULA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-14 - Embassy Suites Nashville SE, Murfreesboro
UD
10rd
JESSICA CAMARA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-02-08 - Civic Center, Hammond
UD
6rd
DAHIANA SANTANA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-24 - Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn
TD
7rd
2:00
DELFINE PERSOON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-09 - Kortrijk
UD
8rd
MAYRA HERNANDEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-09-29 - Kings Theatre, Brooklyn
MD
10rd
EVA WAHLSTROM
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-04-06 - Kulttuuritalo, Helsinki
TKO
5rd
0:44
DIANA COLLADO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-10-26 - Karibe Convention Center, Pétion-Ville
TDRAW
5rd
JESSICA GONZALEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-03-31 - Karibe Convention Center, Pétion-Ville
UD
6rd
DIANA COLLADO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-11-16 - Karibe Convention Center, Pétion-Ville
UD
10rd
JENNIFER SALINAS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-11-12 - Martin's Valley Mansion, Cockeysville
SD
6rd
ASHLEIGH CURRY
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-11-06 - Martin's Valley Mansion, Cockeysville
UD
6rd
DOMINGA OLIVO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-05-10 - Whitehall Armory, Whitehall
MD
8rd
NATASHA SPENCE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-02-08 - Chase Center, Wilmington
MD
4rd
JENNIFER HAN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2009-07-31 - Pan American Center, Las Cruces

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Nov, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Oct, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Sep, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Aug, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jul, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jun, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1May, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Apr, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Mar, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Feb, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jan, 2022SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Dec, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Nov, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Oct, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Sep, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Aug, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jul, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jun, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1May, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Apr, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Mar, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Feb, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jan, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Dec, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Nov, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Oct, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT