Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RENE CALIXTO BIBIANO

RENE CALIXTO BIBIANO
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 18 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 38.89 %
BORN : 04-27-1995
AGE : 27
ALIAS: EL INDIO
HEIGHT : 5'4''

FIGHTS


0rd
IVAN OCHOA SANCHEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2022-06-30 - Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
TKO
1rd
2:45
ANDY DOMINGUEZ VELASQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City
KO
1rd
2:45
ROGELIO ROMERO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-02-26 - Domo Deportivo Metropolitano, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
TKO
2rd
2:00
REYES DAVID LOPEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-12-11 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Hermosillo
TKO
2rd
1:07
JUAN CABRERA CAMPOS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-08-06 - Arena San Juan de Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
SD
6rd
MIGUEL ROJAS ALBA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-05-22 - Salon de Usos Multiples Corona, Los Reyes La Paz
TKO
4rd
1:04
JAVIER MARQUEZ CLEMENTE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-10-19 - Deportivo Lázaro Cardenas, Mexico City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Aug, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT