Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MELVIN JERUSALEM

MELVIN JERUSALEM
COUNTRY : Philippines
RECORD : 17 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 58.82 %
BORN : 09-01-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: GRINGO

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
RAMEL ANTARAN
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2022-02-26 - Sanman Gym, General Santos City
UD
12rd
TOTO LANDERO
MINIMUM
2021-07-16 - Tabunoc Sports Complex, Talisay City
KO
2rd
JAYSON FRANCISCO
MINIMUM
2020-12-17 - Sanman Gym, General Santos City
TD
7rd
3:00
REYMARK TADAY
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Superdome, Ormoc City
UD
10rd
TOTO LANDERO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-11-10 - Minglanilla Sports Complex, Minglanilla
TKO
8rd
1:12
PHILIP LUIS CUERDO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-09 - Maasin City Sports Complex (Maasin City Gym), Maasin City
UD
8rd
JESTONI RACOMA
MINIMUM
2017-11-25 - Bohol Wisdom School Gym, Tagbilaran City
UD
10rd
JOEY CANOY
MINIMUM
2017-07-08 - IEC Convention Center, Barangay Mabolo, Cebu City
UD
12rd
CHAYAPHON MOONSRI
MINIMUM
2017-01-25 - Phitsanulok Provincial Ground, Phitsanulok
UD
6rd
FABIO MARFA
FLYWEIGHT
2016-11-26 - Cebu Coliseum, Cebu City
UD
10rd
JONATHAN REFUGIO
MINIMUM
2016-07-16 - Mandaue City Sports and Cultural Complex, Barangay Centro, Mandaue City
MD
8rd
FLORANTE CONDES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-02-27 - Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City
TKO
2rd
2:30
CRISON OMAYAO
MINIMUM
2015-11-28 - Hoops Dome, Lapu-Lapu City
TD
7rd
3:00
MARK ANTHONY FLORIDA
MINIMUM
2015-06-28 - Canlaon City Cultural Sports Center, Canlaon City
TKO
1rd
1:59
RODANTE SUACASA
MINIMUM
2015-03-07 - Freedom Park, Malaybalay City
KO
2rd
1:36
REZ PADROGANE
MINIMUM
2015-01-18 - Gaisano Country Mall Parking Lot, Barangay Banilad, Cebu City
UD
4rd
MICHAEL CAMELION
MINIMUM
2014-07-13 - ACSAT Gymnasium, Carmen

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Jun, 2022MINIMUM
6May, 2022MINIMUM
6Apr, 2022MINIMUM
5Mar, 2022MINIMUM
5Feb, 2022MINIMUM
5Jan, 2022MINIMUM
6Dec, 2021MINIMUM
11Nov, 2021MINIMUM
15Oct, 2021MINIMUM
15Sep, 2021MINIMUM