Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PABLO VICENTE

PABLO VICENTE
COUNTRY : Cuba
RECORD : 19 (16 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 80 %
BORN : 08-03-1993
AGE : 29
ALIAS: THE JUDGE
HEIGHT : 5′ 10½″


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MIGUEL AREVALO MEJIA
INTERNATIONAL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-08-26 - Panama City
TKO
3rd
JOSE LUIS ESPINOZA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-05-20 - los andes mall, panama city
TKO
4rd
EDER ESPITIA
FEDELATIN SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-06 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City Panama
KO
3rd
ROBIN ZAMORA
(VACANT) FEDELATIN SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-30 - Panama City Panama
KO
3rd
LUIS DIAZ PESTANA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-04-29 - Panama City Panama
TKO
3rd
IRVING BERRY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-10-04 - Panama City Panama
SD
12rd
MARCOS VILLASANA JR
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-07-20 - Zihuatanejo Guerrero Mexico
KO
1rd
BRAYNER VAZQUEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-05-23 - Petion-Ville Haiti
TKO
3rd
ISAIAS MARTIN CARDONA GONZALEZES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-05-03 - Panama City Panama
KO
2rd
JOSE MIGUEL PAYARES
(INTERIM) SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-09 - Panama City Panama
KO
3rd
MAURICIO MARTINEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-11-23 - Panama City Panama
TKO
1rd
PEDRO VERDU
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-10-25 - Petion-Ville Haiti
TD
5rd
FELIPE LARES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-09-29 - Hotel Veneto Panama City Panama
TKO
5rd
LEONEL LUGO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-08-10 - Colon City Panama
TD
6rd
ROBINSON GARCIA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-05-17 - Panama City Panama
TD
4rd
EDGAR GUILLEN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-04-04 - Panama City Panama
TKO
3rd
GILMER BAULES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-02-15 - Panama City Panama
UD
4rd
ALEXANDER PONCE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-11-30 - Los Andes Mall Panama City Panama
UD
4rd
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-10-20 - Los Andes Mall Panama City Panama

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Aug, 2022INTSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2022INTSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2022INTSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2021LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2021LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jan, 2021LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Dec, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Aug, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jun, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9May, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Mar, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Feb, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Jan, 2020LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Dec, 2019LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Nov, 2019LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Oct, 2019LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Sep, 2019LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2019LACSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT