Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EMMANUEL J RODRIGUEZ

EMMANUEL J RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 11 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 54.55 %
BORN : 02-25-1993
AGE : 29
ALIAS: SALSERITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

TD
6rd
3:00
JUAN GABRIEL MEDINA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-05-13 - Newark
TKO
5rd
2:43
DELVIN MCKINLEY
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-11-19 - Newark
MD
6rd
MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-05-27 - Mao
KO
2rd
2:10
JUAN GABRIEL GUZMAN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-02-26 - Santiago Rodriguez
TKO
1rd
1:13
RIGO CRUZ CEBREROS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-01-29 - Agua Prieta
TKO
2rd
2:54
BRYAN ALVAREZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-02-14 - San Juan
UD
4rd
JOSE LOPEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-02-22 - Philadelphia
SD
4rd
JAXEL MARRERO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-04-21 - Atlantic City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Nov, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT
13Oct, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT
13Sep, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT
13Aug, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jul, 2022BANTAMWEIGHT