Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MILAN PRAT

MILAN PRAT
COUNTRY : France
RECORD : 18-0-0 (15 KO's)
KO's : 83.33 %
BORN : 09-23-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: NATSUKO
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
1:58
STEPHEN DANYO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-11-19 - La Palestre, Le Cannet
KO
1rd
JOEL JULIO
MINIMUM
2022-03-24 - Hotel Intercontinental, Paris
TKO
1rd
IVANS LEVICKIS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-12-17 - Salle Dubois-Crance, Charleville-Mézières
TKO
3rd
FOUAD EL MASSOUDI
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-07-03 - Gymnase Jolliot-Curie, Drancy
TKO
2rd
FLAVIEN BRUNO BOGONGO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-03-27 - Salle Jolliot Curie, Saint-Ouen
TKO
2rd
2:50
DAVIT MAKARADZE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-01-16 - Gymnase Jolliot-Curie, Drancy
UD
6rd
PATRICK MOMENE MOKAMBA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-02-22 - Palais des sports Marcel Cerdan, Levallois-Perret
UD
6rd
DAVID BENCY
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-25 - Sporthal, Izegem
TD
5rd
3:00
NODAR ROBAKIDZE
MINIMUM
2019-12-14 - Salle Jolliot Curie, Saint-Ouen
TKO
4rd
1:05
KARIM MENASRIA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-11-23 - Salle la Soucoupe, Saint-Nazaire

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Dec, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT