Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NAYLEA GIL SANABIA

NAYLEA GIL SANABIA
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 11 (5 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 31.25 %
BORN : 09-30-1998
AGE : 24
ALIAS: LA NINA

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
CLARA LESCURAT
FEMALE SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-10-27 - Buenos Aires
UD
6rd
TANIA GARCIA HERNANDEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2022-03-19 - Gimnasio de Mexicali, Mexicali
UD
6rd
EDNA MALTOS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-12-17 - Gimnasio Municipal, San Luis Rio Colorado
UD
8rd
ALMA MERAZ RODRIGUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2020-03-13 - Gimnasio de Mexicali, Mexicali
TKO
1rd
1:27
ASLEY GONZALEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2019-09-06 - Auditorio del Estado, Mexicali
MD
6rd
IRIS MIRAMONTES
FLYWEIGHT
2019-05-25 - Parque Vicente Guerrero, Mexicali
SD
6rd
IRIS MIRAMONTES
MINIMUM
2019-03-16 - Gimnasio Municipal, San Luis Rio Colorado
TKO
2rd
1:48
HEIDY CRUZ
FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-30 - Gimnasio de Mexicali, Mexicali
KO
3rd
0:35
KARLA ISLAS
FLYWEIGHT
2018-01-13 - Gimnasio de Mexicali, Mexicali

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Nov, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Oct, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2022SUPER FLYWEIGHT
3Oct, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Jul, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4May, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Apr, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Nov, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT