Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ASLEY GONZALEZ

ASLEY GONZALEZ
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 10 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 45.45 %
BORN : 07-01-1993
AGE : 29
ALIAS: LA CHIQUITA


FIGHTS

MD
10rd
LOURDES JUAREZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-10-01 - Tepic

8rd
JESSICA RANGEL GONZALEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2022-04-08 - Xalisco
UD
8rd
IVOON ROSAS MERINO
FLYWEIGHT
2021-12-15 - Gimnasio Nuevo León, Monterrey
TKO
7rd
1:42
BARBARA MARTINEZ MUNOZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-08-26 - Arena José Sulaimán, Monterrey
TKO
6rd
0:50
MARIA GUADALUPE ATILANO GOMEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-05-14 - Gimnasio Mario J. Montemayor, San Nicolas de los Garza
SD
10rd
MARIA SALINAS
FLYWEIGHT
2021-02-25 - Cintermex, Monterrey
TKO
1rd
1:27
NAYLEA GIL SANABIA
FLYWEIGHT
2019-09-06 - Auditorio del Estado, Mexicali
UD
6rd
ITZEL REYES GRIJALVA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-02-16 - Palenque de la Feria, Tepic

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Oct, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7May, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Feb, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Nov, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jun, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2021LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Dec, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Sep, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Aug, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4May, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2020LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2019LIGHT FLYWEIGHT