Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAZMIN GALA VILLARINO

JAZMIN GALA VILLARINO
COUNTRY : Argentina
RECORD : 6 (1 KO's) 1 2
KO's : 11.11 %
BORN : 07-04-1990
AGE : 32
ALIAS: LA JEFA
HEIGHT : 5′ 1½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
SENIESA ESTRADA
FEMALE MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-11-11 - Las Vegas, Nevada
UD
10rd
JUDITH VIVANCO
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-03-25 - Coyoacan
TD
7rd
YENIFER LEON
MINIMUM
2021-11-13 - Coliseo Zona Norte, Sabaneta
MD
10rd
AYELEN GRANADINO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-09-04 - Microestadio Municipal, Hurlingham
MD
10rd
AYELEN MICAELA ALEJANDRA GRANADINO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-09-04 - Microestadio Municipal, Hurlingham
UD
6rd
ROXANA AYELEN BERMUDEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-03-27 - Club Atletico Lanus, Lanus
SD
4rd
ROMINA GISEL SOSA
FLYWEIGHT
2020-11-13 - Autocine Jump Nordelta, Benavídez
SD
4rd
DANIELA MOLINA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-29 - Estadio polideportivo, Villa de Mayo
MD
4rd
ANDREA SOLEDAD SANCHEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2016-11-19 - Ce.De.C Nº 1, San Fernando

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Nov, 2022MINIMUMWEIGHT
2Oct, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
2Sep, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
2Aug, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
2Jul, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
2Jun, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
3May, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
3Apr, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
3Mar, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
4Feb, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
4Jan, 2022GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT
4Dec, 2021GOLDMINIMUMWEIGHT