Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CAOIMHIN AGYARKO

CAOIMHIN AGYARKO
COUNTRY : United Kingdom
RECORD : 10 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 70 %
BORN : 11-29-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: BLACK THUNDER

FIGHTS


0rd
LUKASZ MACIEC
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-07-04 - London
UD
10rd
JUAN CARLOS RUBIO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-03-12 - Nottingham Arena, Nottingham
TKO
9rd
2:08
NOE LARIOS JR
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-12-10 - Liverpool
TD
3rd
3:00
ERNESTO OLVERA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-06-05 - Telford International Centre, Telford
TKO
7rd
0:33
ROBBIE CHAPMAN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-11-13 - BT Sport Studio, Stratford
TKO
9rd
0:47
JEZ SMITH
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-07-31 - BT Sport Studio, Stratford

6rd
PAUL ALLISON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-21 - Ulster Hall, Belfast

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Jun, 2022INTMIDDLEWEIGHT