Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CITLALLI ORTIZ

CITLALLI ORTIZ
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 3 (1 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 01-19-2000
AGE : 22
ALIAS: BELLATRIX
HEIGHT : 5′ 3″

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
DIANA TAPIA CASTRO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-03-19 - Gimnasio de Mexicali, Mexicali
MD
6rd
DIANA TAPIA CASTRO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-12-18 - Gimnasio de Mexicali, Mexicali
UD
6rd
VANESSA RODRIGUEZ OCHOA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-04-29 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
TKO
4rd
0:46
CITLALI GARCIA CERVANTES
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-03-06 - Parque Vicente Guerrero, Mexicali

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Nov, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Oct, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Sep, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Aug, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jul, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jun, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5May, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Apr, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Mar, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Feb, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jan, 2022SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT