Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISIS VARGAS PEREZ

ISIS VARGAS PEREZ
COUNTRY : Mexico
RECORD : 8 (3 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 23.08 %
BORN : 06-03-1997
AGE : 25
ALIAS: LA EMPERATRIZ

FIGHTS

MD
8rd
JAQUELINE MUCIO MUNOZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-10-29 - Domo Deportivo Metropolitano, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
UD
10rd
YAMILETH MERCADO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-04-02 - Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo, Chihuahua
TD
5rd
2:00
KARINA HERNANDEZ BOISO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-12-19 - Salon Velmar, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
SD
8rd
ZULINA MUNOZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-05-15 - Arena San Juan de Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
UD
4rd
MARIA ESPERANZA RESENDIZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-03-05 - Hotel Villa Real, Ciudad Acuna
TD
5rd
2:00
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES NUNEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-12-10 - Gym Guerrera Torres, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
UD
8rd
MELISSA ESQUIVEL
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-10-03 - Gimnasio Green Day, Culiacan
UD
6rd
KARLA RAMOS ZAMORA
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-03-14 - Fronton Huitron, Mexico City
UD
10rd
MARIA ELENA VILLALOBOS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-05-18 - Arena Neza, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
SD
8rd
IRMA GARCIA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-12-01 - Arena Pavillón del Norte, Saltillo

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Nov, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Oct, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Sep, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Aug, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jul, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jun, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT