Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHEVELLE HALLBACK

CHEVELLE HALLBACK
COUNTRY : United States
RECORD : 32 (13 KO's) 8 2
KO's : 30.95 %
BORN : 09-03-1971
AGE : 51
ALIAS: FIST OF STEEL
HEIGHT : 1.69cm
REACH : 1.70cm


FIGHTS

UD
8rd
LOGAN HOLLER
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-08-07 - Whitesands Events Center, Plant City
UD
6rd
SZILVIA SZABADOS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-11-02 - Sun Dome, Tampa
UD
6rd
SZILVIA SZABADOS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-09-21 - St. Petersburg Marriott Clearwater, Saint Petersburg
TKO
8rd
1:49
VICTORIA CISNEROS
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-08-22 - St. Pete Times Forum, Tampa
TKO
2rd
1:50
DOMINGA OLIVO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-06-13 - St. Pete Times Forum, Tampa
UD
10rd
MYRIAM LAMARE
WELTERWEIGHT
2011-11-05 - Palais des Sports, Toulon
UD
10rd
CECILIA BRAEKHUS
WBA WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-05-07 - Koncerthuset, Copenhagen
SD
8rd
VICTORIA CISNEROS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-12-03 - Route 66 Casino, Albuquerque
SD
10rd
MELISSA HERNANDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2008-02-07 - Pechanga Resort & Casino, Temecula
UD
10rd
FUJIN RAIKA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2005-03-13 - Velfarre, Roppongi
UD
10rd
LAYLA MCCARTER
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2004-07-02 - Pala Casino, Pala
UD
10rd
LAYLA MCCARTER
LIGHTWEIGHT
2002-12-28 - Johnny Mercer Theater, Savannah

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Nov, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Jul, 2022WELTERWEIGHT
7Jun, 2022WELTERWEIGHT
6May, 2022WELTERWEIGHT
7Apr, 2022WELTERWEIGHT
6Mar, 2022WELTERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2022WELTERWEIGHT
6Jan, 2022WELTERWEIGHT
6Dec, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
6Nov, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
5Oct, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
5Aug, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
10May, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
7Apr, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
7Jan, 2021WELTERWEIGHT
7Dec, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
5Oct, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
5May, 2020WELTERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2020WELTERWEIGHT